Betarena Haftanın Canlı Bahisleri

Canlı Bahis Programı

Time Event Channel
TUESDAY(20/12)
13:00 ADANASPOR KARTALSPOR
14:00 AGROTIKOS ASTERAS PANATHINAIKOS BA TV
19:00 AC SIENA AC FIORENTINA AL JAZ SP +1
20:00 1. FC NÜRNBERG SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
20:00 VFL BOCHUM FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN AL JAZ SP +4
21:00 RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA RC CELTA DE VIGO AL JAZ SP +6
21:00 REAL MADRID SD PONFERRADINA TRT HABER
21:00 SPORTING GIJON RCD MALLORCA AL JAZ SP +2
21:30 FORTUNA DÜSSELDORF BORUSSIA DORTMUND AL JAZ SP +5
21:30 TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM FC AUGSBURG
21:45 WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS NORWICH CITY LIG TV 3
21:45 CAGLIARI CALCIO AC MILAN EURO FUTBOL
22:00 BLACKBURN ROVERS BOLTON WANDERERS LIG TV
22:00 AS NANCY LORRAINE OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE AL JAZ SP +3

WEDNESDAY(21/12)
13:00 AKHISAR BLD SPOR ALTAY IZMIR
13:00 EYUPSPOR BUCASPOR
13:00 GAZIANTEP BLD SPOR GÖZTEPE AS
13:00 GAZIOSMANPASA GIRESUNSPOR
13:00 KARSIYAKA UNYESPOR
13:00 KASIMPASA BANDIRMASPOR
13:00 SANLIURFASPOR DENIZLISPOR
13:00 TKI TAVSANLI LINYITSPOR BUGSASSPOR
17:00 PIERIKOS OLYMPIAKOS BA TV
18:00 ANTALYASPOR AS FENERBAHCE LIG TV
18:00 KAYSERISPOR MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
18:00 MERSIN IDMAN YURDU ESKISEHIRSPOR LIG TV 3
18:00 ADANA DEMIRSPOR KAYSERI ERCIYESSPOR
19:00 UDINESE CALCIO JUVENTUS TURIN EURO FUTBOL
20:00 AJ AUXERRE DIJON FOOTBALL CÔTE D’OR BA TV
20:00 EVIAN THONON GAILLARD FC HSC MONTPELLIER AL JAZ SP +8
20:00 FC LORIENT SM CAEN BA TV
20:00 FC SOCHAUX AC AJACCIO BA TV
20:00 FC STADE RENNES FC GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BA TV
20:00 FC TOULOUSE STADE BRESTOIS 29 AL JAZ SP +5
20:00 OSC LILLE OGC NICE AL JAZ SP +9
20:00 VALENCIENNES FC OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS AL JAZ SP +7
20:00 HERTHA BSC BERLIN 1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN
20:00 HOLSTEIN KIEL FSV MAINZ 05
20:30 GALATASARAY MANISASPOR LIG TV
20:30 SIVASSPOR SAMSUNSPOR LIG TV 2
21:00 ATLETICO MADRID ALBACETE BALOMPIE TRT HABER
21:30 BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH FC SCHALKE 04
21:30 VFB STUTTGART HAMBURGER SV
21:45 ASTON VILLA ARSENAL FC
21:45 MANCHESTER CITY STOKE CITY LIG TV 3
21:45 NEWCASTLE UNITED WEST BROMWICH ALBION
21:45 ATALANTA BERGAMASCA CALCIO AC CESENA BA TV
21:45 BOLOGNA FC AS ROMA AL JAZ SP +6
21:45 FC PARMA CALCIO CATANIA BA TV
21:45 INTER MILANO US LECCE EURO FUTBOL
21:45 NOVARA CALCIO US PALERMO BA TV
21:45 SS LAZIO ROMA AC CHIEVO VERONA AL JAZ SP +10
21:45 SSC NAPOLI GENOA CFC BA TV
22:00 EVERTON FC SWANSEA CITY
22:00 FULHAM FC MANCHESTER UNITED PL TV
22:00 QUEENS PARK RANGERS SUNDERLAND AFC
22:00 WIGAN ATHLETIC LIVERPOOL FC SKY SPORTS 1
22:00 AS SAINT ETIENNE PARIS SAINT GERMAIN AL JAZ SP +3
22:00 BETIS SEVILLA CF CORDOBA
22:00 CA OSASUNA UD ALMERIA
22:00 CF MALAGA CF GETAFE AL JAZ SP +5
22:00 CF VILLARREAL MIRANDES AL JAZ SP +9
22:00 GRANADA CF REAL SOCIEDAD AL JAZ SP +8
22:00 RAYO VALLECANO RACING DE SANTANDER
22:00 REAL ZARAGOZA AD ALCORCON
22:00 UD LEVANTE DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA AL JAZ SP +7
23:00 ATHLETIC BILBAO REAL OVIEDO AL JAZ SP +2

THURSDAY(22/12)
10:30 SYDNEY FC ADELAIDE UNITED BA TV
13:00 BOLUSPOR FETHIYESPOR
13:00 CAYKUR RIZESPOR CORUMSPOR 1967
13:00 DIYARBAKIRSPOR GÜNGÖREN BLD SPOR
13:00 KONYA TORKU SEKERSPOR KONYASPOR
15:00 KALAMATA AEK ATHENS BA TV
18:00 GENCLERBIRLIGI ANKARA BÜYÜKSEHYR BLD.SPOR LIG TV 2
18:00 TRABZONSPOR ORDUSPOR LIG TV
19:45 FC EINDHOVEN VITESSE ARNHEIM AL JAZ SP +6
20:30 BESIKTAS JK KARDEMIR KARABÜK LIG TV
20:30 GAZIANTEPSPOR BURSASPOR LIG TV 2
21:00 CF VALENCIA CF CADIZ AL JAZ SP +2
21:45 TWENTE PSV EINDHOVEN AL JAZ SP +6
22:00 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR CHELSEA FC LIG TV 3
23:00 BARCELONA LE HOSPITALET TRT HABER
23:00 SPORTING MARITIMO

© TheBetarena - Turkbet